Neue Marienkirchengemeinde
Unknown user
Powered by
SCHOORBS
Admin
Help
Search
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Areas
MAH EG
MAH UG
Marienkirche
Online
Technik
Rooms
1-Jos-Weiß-Saal
2-Leonhard
3-Johannes
4-Maria
5-Katharina
Online
October 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Deprecated
: Function ereg_replace() is deprecated in
/www/htdocs/w013e805/schoorbs.nmk-reutlingen.de/kal_nmk/month.php
on line
164
November 2020 - MAH EG - 1-Jos-Weiß-Saal
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
12:00~18:00 Vorbereitung
18:00~20:00 Jugendgottesdienst "
2
19:30~21:30 Evangelische Bildung
3
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
17:00~18:00 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
4
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~19:00 Kinderchor
20:00~22:00 KGR NMK
5
17:00~17:30 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
6
14:00~15:00 Jugendchor
17:30~18:30 Aufbau
18:30~20:30 Fortbildung Architek
20:30~21:30 Abbau
7
12:00~19:00 Tag der Kinderbetreu
8
14:00~22:00 Jubiläumsfest 10 Ja
9
08:00~10:00 Aufbau
10:00~11:00 Unterstufenchorprobe
11:00~12:00 Abbau
18:00~20:00 Frauenkreis
10
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
17:00~18:00 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
11
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:00 Unterricht
18:30~22:30 Gesamtkirchengemeind
12
06:00~07:00 test
09:00~17:00 Veranstaltung Präla
17:00~17:30 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
13
05:00~06:00 wert
06:00~07:00 test4
14:00~15:00 Jugendchor
18:00~22:00 Probe Verdi
14
10:00~18:00 Probe Verdi
15
16:30~17:30 Vorbereitung/Aufbau
18:00~19:00 Abendkirche
16
19:30~21:30 Erwachsenenbildung:
17
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
17:00~18:00 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
18
07:30~08:30 Fliesenreparaturen
10:00~12:00 Supervision Diakonis
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
19
17:00~17:30 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
20
14:00~15:00 Jugendchor
21
09:00~15:00 Blockflötenensemble
22
23
19:30~21:30 Vortrag evangelische
24
08:00~12:00 Nachbereitung
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
17:00~18:00 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
25
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
26
17:00~17:30 Lütten
18:00~19:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
27
14:00~15:00 Jugendchor
28
29
05:00~23:00 Einführung Diakone
30
06:00~07:00 Wartung Notbeleuchtu
14:30~17:30 Fortbildung Schuldek
19:30~21:30 Evangelische Bildung