Neue Marienkirchengemeinde
Unknown user
Powered by
SCHOORBS
Admin
Help
Search
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Areas
MAH EG
MAH UG
Marienkirche
Online
Technik
Rooms
1-Jos-Weiß-Saal
2-Leonhard
3-Johannes
4-Maria
5-Katharina
Online
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Deprecated
: Function ereg_replace() is deprecated in
/www/htdocs/w013e805/schoorbs.nmk-reutlingen.de/kal_nmk/month.php
on line
164
June 2023 - MAH EG - 1-Jos-Weiß-Saal
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
17:00~17:30 Die Lütten
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
2
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
15:00~17:00 Übzeit Großmann
3
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
4
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
5
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
6
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
7
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
17:00~19:00 Kinderchor
8
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
17:00~17:30 Die Lütten
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
9
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
10
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
11:00~12:00 Übzeit Großmann
11
05:00~06:00 Pfingstferien
12
16:00~17:00 Übzeit Großmann
17:00~18:00 Übzeit Hermann
13
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
14:30~18:30 Präventionsschulung
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
14
17:00~19:00 Kinderchor
19:00~21:00 Jazzensemble
15
09:00~17:00 „Sekundärer Antis
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
16
15:30~17:30 Jugendchor
19:00~21:00 Empfang zur Verabsch
17
10:00~13:00 Offenes Spieleangebo
14:00~23:00 Buchung Gallas
18
10:30~11:30 Erzählgottesdienst
19
09:30~17:30 Fortbildung Altenhei
17:30~19:30 Übzeit Großmann
20
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
21
08:00~08:30 Wartung Lüftungsanl
17:00~19:00 Kinderchor
22
17:00~17:30 Die Lütten
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
23
13:00~14:00 Übzeit Hermann
18:30~21:30 Gospelchor
24
10:00~15:00 Probentag capella vo
18:00~21:00 Junges Ensemble
25
10:30~11:30 Erzählgottesdienst
16:30~17:30 Vorbereitung
18:00~19:00 Abendkirche
26
08:00~17:00 Seminar Diakonisches
27
12:00~13:00 Namasté - Die Yogis
18:00~19:00 Kantorei
19:30~21:30 Kantorei
28
17:00~19:00 Kinderchor
19:30~21:30 GesamtKGR
29
17:00~17:30 Die Lütten
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
30
15:30~17:30 Jugendchor
17:30~21:30 Sommergrillen