Neue Marienkirchengemeinde
Unknown user
Powered by
SCHOORBS
Admin
Help
Search
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Areas
MAH EG
MAH UG
Marienkirche
Online
Technik
Rooms
1-Jos-Weiß-Saal
2-Leonhard
3-Johannes
4-Maria
5-Katharina
Online
October 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Deprecated
: Function ereg_replace() is deprecated in
/www/htdocs/w013e805/schoorbs.nmk-reutlingen.de/kal_nmk/month.php
on line
164
November 2019 - MAH EG - 2-Leonhard
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
05:00~06:00 Herbstferien
2
05:00~06:00 Herbstferien
3
05:00~06:00 Herbstferien
4
16:00~20:00 Kirchenpflegertreffe
5
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~20:30 Kantorei
6
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:30~23:30 Trainee L - Abschlus
7
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
8
16:30~18:30 Jugendchor
19:00~21:30 Jazzensemble
9
09:00~12:00 Probe Blockflötenen
13:00~19:00 Platzhalter Tag.d. K
10
10:30~11:30 Erzählgottesdienst
14:00~15:00 Probe Blockflötenen
11
18:00~22:00 Interkultureller Mä
12
12:00~13:00 NAMASTÉ - Die Yogis
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~20:30 Kantorei
13
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:30 Kinderchor
19:30~21:30 Filmabend Architekte
14
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
15
16:30~18:30 Jugendchor
16
18:00~24:00 Platzhalter
17
10:30~11:30 Erzählgottesdienst
18
07:00~15:00 Stadt RT- Gebäudema
19
12:00~13:00 Namasté - die Yogis
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~20:30 Kantorei
20
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
21
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
22
16:30~18:30 Jugendchor
23
09:00~18:00 Probe Wille
24
10:30~11:30 Erzählgottesdienst
16:30~17:30 Vorbereitung/Aufbau
18:00~19:00 Abendkirche
25
19:30~21:30 Evangelium und Kirch
26
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~20:30 Kantorei
27
10:00~14:00 Vorbereitung
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
20:00~23:00 Gesamtkirchengemeind
28
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor
29
18:30~22:30 Gospelchor
30
05:00~06:00 Kirchenwahl
09:00~19:00 Vorbereitung/Aufbau